Home » , » Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford

 Date of Birth
20 February 1966, DeKalb, Illinois, USA
Birth Name :Cynthia Ann Crawford
Nickname : Baby Gia
Height 5' 9" (1.75 m) 
To know more about Cindy Crawford Click here or visit Celebrity Biography 

Click the link to know more about your favorite celebrities.

Partner site : online news
website design by Web School.
Share this article :
Copyright © Beautiful Body Girls - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger