Home » , » Christy Turlington

Christy Turlington

Date of Birth
2 January 1969, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name : Christy Nicole Turlington
Nickname : Turly / Christy Burns
Height 5' 10" (1.78 m) 
To know more about Christy Turlington Click here or visit Celebrity Biography

Click the link to know more about your favorite celebrities.

Partner site : online news
website design by Web School.
Share this article :
Copyright © Beautiful Body Girls - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger