Home » , » Celina Jaitly 1

Celina Jaitly 1

Date of Birth
24 November 1981, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Nickname : Chinto
Height 5' 6" (1.68 m) 
To know more about Celina Jaitly Click here or visit Celebrity Biography

Click the link to know more about your favorite celebrities.

Partner site : online news
website design by Web School.
Share this article :
Copyright © Beautiful Body Girls - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger