Home » , » Carre Otis

Carre Otis

Date of Birth
28 September 1968, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name
Carré Brennan Otis
Height  5' 10" (1.78 m)

To know more about Carre Otis Click here or visit Celebrity Biography

Click the link to know more about your favorite celebrities.

Partner site : online news
website design by Web School.
Share this article :
Copyright © Beautiful Body Girls - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger