Home » , » Elly Tran Ha

Elly Tran Ha

Real name: Tran Ha 阮金紅
Nick name: Elly
Date of birth: 08-06-1987
Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 88 / 58 / 90
Blood type: A
Profession: Model

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong, 阮金紅), is a pretty Vietnamese model who recently got famous on the Internet as her photos are circulated. She is 22 years old this year (2009) and is an American-borned-Vietnamese, who has recently moved back to Vietnam from the USA. She works as a part-time model while furthering her studies.

Share this article :
Copyright © Beautiful Body Girls - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger